Chc Kids Club Limited, Dunfermline

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
CHC KIDS CLUB LIMITED
Reg. office address
2 GEORGE SQUARE, CASTLE BRAE, KY11 8QF, DUNFERMLINE, Fife Scotland
Company Number
SC346432
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
08/05/2009 - MN NOVA (31) LIMITED
SIC Code
88910 - Child day-care activities
Date of Incorporation
31 Jul 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Estantia House Pitreavie Drive Dunfermline Fife KY11 8US

Description

Keywords:
Day Nursery
Services
Child Day Care, Childcare
Chc Kids Club Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Chc Kids Club Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Castle Rd
    KY11 2AS  Rosyth
    01383 416747
  2. LOCAL RESOURCE CENTRE (WESTERN ISLE, LARGO HSE, CARNEGIE CAMPUS
    KY11 8PE  Dunfermline
    01383 841100
  3. 13 DICKSON STREET
    KY12 7SN  Dunfermline
    01383 312859
  4. 19, BLEACHFIELD COURT
    KY11 4ER  Dunfermline
    01383 731594
  5. 10 QUEEN STREET
    KY11 1PA  Inverkeithing
    01383 417053
  6. 14 Chapel St
    KY12 7AW  Dunfermline
    01383621253
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies