ANCHOR NURSING & SOCIAL CARE LIMITED, Dunfermline

write review
updated on 13 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
ANCHOR NURSING & SOCIAL CARE LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 17B, DUNFERMLINE BUSINESS CENTRE, IZATT AVENUE, KY11 3BZ, DUNFERMLINE, FIFE
Company Number
SC406925
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
19/07/2017 - ANCHOR NURSING & SOCIAL CARE LIMITED LIMITED
18/07/2017 - ANCHOR NURSING & SOCIALCARE LIMITED
17/07/2017 - ACCADE HEALTHCARE PERSONNEL LIMITED
SIC Code
86102 - Medical nursing home activities
Date of Incorporation
07 Sep 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Social Services, Social Care
ANCHOR NURSING & SOCIAL CARE LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ANCHOR NURSING & SOCIAL CARE LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 14B Dickson Street, Elgin Industrial Estate
    KY12 7SN  Dunfermline
    01324 633377
  2. 1, KILMARTIN WAY
    KY12 0BQ  Dunfermline
    01383 602357
  3. BREAST CARE UNIT, QUEEN MARGARET HOSPITAL, WHITEFIELD ROAD
    KY12 0SU  Dunfermline
    01383 627091
  4. 8A Forest Rd
    KY12 0ES  Townhill
    07758 824837
  5. Dalgety Bay Business Centre, Sybrig House, Ridge Way
    KY11 9JN  Donibristle Industrial Park
    01383 828245
  6. 29 The Vennel
    EH49 7EX  Linlithgow
    01506 202610
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies